U14 League - 2017-2018

04/11/2017 - 28/04/2018

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
Spire Reds 12100252
Wimborne 1291250
Lymington 1281347
Weston Park Blades 1270540
Fareham Fireflies 1250722
Swan 1210119
Fleming Firestars 1210112

Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures for this league season.

Results

DateHomeHAAway
12/05/2018 Spire Reds 5 0 Fleming Firestars
05/05/2018 Spire Reds 30 28 Lymington
28/04/2018 Fareham Fireflies 10 0 Fleming Firestars
28/04/2018 Swan 10 22 Weston Park Blades
28/04/2018 Lymington 19 34 Spire Reds
21/04/2018 Weston Park Blades 24 32 Spire Reds
21/04/2018 Wimborne 37 12 Fareham Fireflies
21/04/2018 Swan 23 35 Fleming Firestars
14/04/2018 Wimborne 25 29 Lymington
14/04/2018 Swan 22 24 Fareham Fireflies
24/03/2018 Spire Reds 49 17 Fareham Fireflies
24/03/2018 Weston Park Blades 23 30 Lymington
24/03/2018 Wimborne 48 6 Swan
17/03/2018 Fleming Firestars 15 46 Lymington
17/03/2018 Wimborne 27 23 Weston Park Blades
17/03/2018 Spire Reds 35 15 Swan
10/03/2018 Fleming Firestars 21 36 Weston Park Blades
10/03/2018 Fareham Fireflies 29 39 Lymington
10/03/2018 Wimborne 26 22 Spire Reds
24/02/2018 Fareham Fireflies 7 42 Weston Park Blades
24/02/2018 Lymington 39 16 Swan
24/02/2018 Wimborne 41 16 Fleming Firestars
10/02/2018 Fareham Fireflies 33 20 Fleming Firestars
10/02/2018 Swan 18 25 Weston Park Blades
27/01/2018 Wimborne 26 16 Fareham Fireflies
27/01/2018 Swan 17 7 Fleming Firestars
27/01/2018 Weston Park Blades 18 26 Spire Reds
06/01/2018 Wimborne 23 23 Lymington
06/01/2018 Spire Reds 49 7 Fleming Firestars
06/01/2018 Swan 16 36 Fareham Fireflies
09/12/2017 Wimborne 25 6 Swan
09/12/2017 Weston Park Blades 34 23 Lymington
09/12/2017 Spire Reds 27 5 Fareham Fireflies
02/12/2017 Wimborne 22 24 Weston Park Blades
02/12/2017 Spire Reds 37 10 Swan
02/12/2017 Fleming Firestars 14 32 Lymington
18/11/2017 Fareham Fireflies 5 39 Lymington
18/11/2017 Wimborne 27 25 Spire Reds
18/11/2017 Fleming Firestars 10 41 Weston Park Blades
04/11/2017 Wimborne 45 15 Fleming Firestars
04/11/2017 Lymington 30 8 Swan
04/11/2017 Fareham Fireflies 22 18 Weston Park Blades

U14 League Archive


« Back to Leagues